|| Bansal Group Placement Brochure || Placement Group Mail-2017 batch

Placed Students

Bachelor of Engineering

Ms. Shruti Jain-Computer Science
Ms. Yashasvi Hegde-Computer Science
Ms. Arpita Dubey-Electronics & Communication
Ms. Nupur Shukla-Electronics & Communication
Ms. Payal Datta Chowdhury-Electronics & Communication
Mrs. Richa Neema-Electronics & Communication
 

CSC Ltd.

Ms. Shraddha Soni-Computer Science
 

Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)

Ms. Rupika Gurjar-Computer Science
Ms. Diksha Bakariya-Computer Science
Ms. Neha Ray-Computer Science
 

 Zensar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ms. Niharika Bhargava -Computer Science
Ms. Reema Manglani -Computer Science
Ms. Ashu Bagul-Computer Science
Ms. Namrah Sheikh -Information Technology
 

Capgemini Pvt. Ltd.

Ms. Sonam Pandey -Computer Science
Mr. Anand Somani -Electronic & Communication
Ms. Chetna Oza-Information Technology
Ms. Ritu Pawar -Information Technology
 

Teklink International, Inc.

Ms. Monica Bhayre-Computer Science
 

Diaspark Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

Ms. Nisha Gupta-Computer Science
Mr. Ankit Thakur-Information Technology
 

Xento Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Ms. Nisha Gupta-Computer Science
 

eClinicalWorks

Mohd. Zeeshan Ansari-Computer Science
 

Universal Hunt

Mr. Anurag Mishra-Computer Science
Ms. Sonal Singh-Information Technology
Mr. Abhishek Chourasia-Mechanical Engineering

Diaspark Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Nisha Gupta-Computer Science
Mr. Ankit Thakur-Information Technology
 

Bitwise Global Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Anurag Mishra-Computer Science
Ms. Taniya Khan-Information Technology
Mr. Abhishek Chourasia-Mechanical Engineering

GGK Tech.

Mr. Shubham Sharma-Information Technology
 

 TechInfini Solutions Pvt. Ltd

Mr. Anshul Joshi-Computer Science
Ms. Nisha Gupta-Computer Science

Tudip Technologies

Mr. Aakash Rathore-Computer Science
Mr. Chirag Agrawal-Computer Science
Ms. Harsha Patel-Computer Science

 Collabera Technologies

Ms. Tanya Khan-Information Technology
Ms. Akanksha Potdar-Computer Science
Ms. Mansi Deo-Computer Science
Ms. Jeshal Mehta-Computer Science
Ms. Payal Datta Chowdhury-Electronics & Communication
 
Mr. Vinay Kumar Gupta-Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Sanjay Zamidar-Information Technology
Ms. Krupa Varughese-Computer Science
Ms. Radhika Nimgaokar-Computer Science
Ms. Tasneem Badshah-Computer Science
Ms. Arpita Gupta-Computer Science
Ms. Kamakshi Joshi-Computer Science
Mr. Mohit Dua-Computer Science
Mr. Piyush Rathi-Computer Science
Ms. Sonal Negi-Computer Science
Ms. Chinmyika Namdeo-Electronics & Communication
Ms Ishani Shastri- Civil Engineering
 

Consult Add Services Pvt. Ltd.

Ms Ishani Shastri- Civil Engineering
 

Hotwax Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Abhijeet Ashapure-Information Technology
 

Zoid Research Pvt. Ltd.

Ms.Kratika Shukla-Information Technology
Ms. Shalini Mukati-Information Technology
Ms. Manisha Popalghat-Information Technology
Ms. Pooja Yadav-Information Technology
Ms. Pooja Yadav-Information Technology
Ms. Vinanti Pansari-Information Technology
Mr. Abhijeet Bunkar-Computer Science
Ms. Jeshal Mehta-Computer Science
Ms. Megha Paliwal-Computer Science
Ms. Akansha Joshi-Computer Science
Ms. Ankita Jain-Computer Science
Ms. Disha Joshi-Computer Science
Ms. Nabila Sheikh-Computer Science
Ms. Neha Kaushal-Computer Science
Mr. Gaurav Singh Kauda-Computer Science
Ms. Nisreen Bhandari-Computer Science
Mr. Amandeep Sngh Gandhi-Computer Science
Mr. Bhavesh Koranne-Civil Engineering
Mr. Pranay Deshpande-Civil Engineering
 

ICICI Prudential

Mr.Prakash Sarki-Computer Science
Ms. Diksha Bakriya -Computer Science
Ms. Oshin Saki-Computer Science
Ms. Megha Paliwal-Computer Science
Mr. Abhijeet Bunkar-Computer Science
Ms. Jeshal Mehta-Computer Science
Ms. Megha Paliwal-Computer Science
Ms. Vinanti Pansari- Information Technology
Ms. Ankita Jain-Computer Science
Mr. Shivam Pratap Singh - Electronic & Communication
Mr. Chirag Singh Chouhan-Electronic & Communication
Mr. Amandeep Sngh Gandhi-Computer Science

DMRK Infocad Pvt. Ltd.

Mr.Amul Sharma-Civil Engineering
Mr. Ashish Jat-Civil Engineering
Mr. Kuldeep Hariyal-Civil Engineering
Mr. Gourav Yadav-Civil Engineering
Mr.Ashish Jat-Civil Engineering
Mr. Gourav Yadav-Civil Engineering
Mr. Kuldeep Hariyal-Civil Engineering
Mr. Lokendra Patel-Civil Engineering
Mr. Mohammad Faheem Khan-Civil Engineering
Mr. Mohit Rajput-Civil Engineering
Mr. Mohammad Shariq Chanderi-Computer Science
Mr. Prakash Kumar Pandey- Civil Engineering
Mr. Prince Mandloi-Civil Engineering
Mr. Sharique Abbasi- Civil Engineering
Ms. Megha Panchal-Civil Engineering
Ms. Shikha Rajput-Civil Engineering

 Absolute Insurance Surveyors and Loss Assessors Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Vipin Shukla -Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Harish Raiwal-Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Rohit Lodwal-Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Rohit Prajapati-Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Rahul Soni-Mechanical Engineering
 

Epic Research Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Rahul Soni-Mechanical Engineering
 

Indo-MIM Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Pawan Kumar Yadav-Mechanical Engineering
 

Oppo Mobiles

Ms. Asha Patidar -MBA
Ms. Har Simranjeet Kaur -MBA